2021 Flying Scot WOMEN'S NAC
All 5 Races Series Reports
Pl | Sail | Skipper | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6079 | Greta Mittman | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
2 | 5540 | Joni Palmer | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
3 | 4801 | Meredith Hillyer | 17 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
4 | 6158 | Lynn Bruss | 27 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
5 | 3723 | Jill Bennett | 29 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
6 | 4468 | Stephanie Mahan | 38 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 14 |
7 | 5945 | Nancy Claypool | 40 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
8 | 5601 | Melanie Dunham | 41 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
9 | 6045 | Ellen Tran | 43 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 11 |
10 | 6151 | Kate Gomes | 44 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 |
11 | 6117 | Susan Meehan | 53 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 12 |
12 | 6138 | Andrea Hoffman | 53 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
13 | 5015 | Stephanie Bahr | 54 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 8 |
14 | 6132 | Kathy Parks | 66 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 13 |
Principal Race Officer: Harry Carpenter
Chief Judge: Bill Ross
Scorekeeper: Rob Gerlach
St. Pete Scorer
Pl | Sail | Skipper | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6100 | Tracy Crothers | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
2 | 2259 | Jenifer Meehan | 18 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
3 | 4263 | Alice Kemp | 21 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
4 | 6056 | Kyrie Graham | 23 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
5 | 5813 | Karen Meehan | 25 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
6 | 6144 | Deb Aronson | 29 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 3 |
7 | 5807 | Susan Henry | 30 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
8 | 5454 | Nina Cummings | 35 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
9 | 5757 | Carol Sandke | 37 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 11\RET | 9 |
10 | 6130 | Emma Davidson | 42 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 |
Principal Race Officer: Harry Carpenter
Chief Judge: Bill Ross
Scorekeeper: Rob Gerlach
St. Pete Scorer
Registration Lists Below
Sail | Crew |
---|---|
3723 | Jill Bennett & Jessica Bennett |
4468 | Stephanie Mahan & Hanna Lothrop |
4801 | Meredith Hillyer & Carrie Andrews |
5015 | Stephanie Bahr & Martha Sweterlitsch |
5540 | Joni Palmer & Katherine Bennett |
5601 | Melanie Dunham & Stacey Rieu |
5945 | Nancy Claypool, Carrie Berger & Carol Claypool |
6045 | Ellen Tran & Sara Buffington |
6079 | Greta Mittman & Heidi Gough |
6117 | Susan Meehan & Sue Wolffe |
6132 | Kathy Parks & Beth Halley |
6138 | Andrea Hoffman & Cheryl Signor |
6151 | Kate Gomes, Kaitlyn Reilly & Lexi Cookson |
6158 | Lynn Bruss & Jennifer Iketa |
Principal Race Officer: Harry Carpenter
Chief Judge: Bill Ross
Scorekeeper: Rob Gerlach
St. Pete Scorer
Sail | Crew |
---|---|
2259 | Jenifer Meehan & Christine Meehan |
4263 | Alice Kemp & Cheryl Shafer |
5454 | Nina Cummings, Sherrie Galaway & Melissa Miller |
5757 | Carol Sandke & Chris Sandke |
5807 | Susan Henry & Louise Schaefer |
5813 | Karen Meehan, Emily Meehan & Amy Meehan |
6056 | Kyrie Graham & Anne Graham |
6100 | Tracy Crothers & Jennifer Judkins |
6130 | Emma Davidson, Diane Kampf & Leila McNeff |
6144 | Deb Aronson & Angie Hunt |
Principal Race Officer: Harry Carpenter
Chief Judge: Bill Ross
Scorekeeper: Rob Gerlach
St. Pete Scorer